Pathway :: Home > Network Interface Card
 
< Prev 1 Next >  [All Pages  Total Items:12]

Go To Bottom
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX Secure Network Interface Card Trade Agreements Act Compliant - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x SC Port(s) - Low-profile

Model#: AT-2712FX/SC-901
SKU#: 255383
Sale Price: $170.67
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI 100TX to 100FX(SC) PCI Bus Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Internal

Model#: AT-MC102XLPCIE-001
SKU#: 255400
Sale Price: $200.46
Allied Telesis AT-MCR12 Media Conversion Rackmount Chassis

Model#: AT-MCR12-10
SKU#: 255401
Sale Price: $319.04
Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 3 Port(s) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile

Model#: AT-2701FTXA/ST-901
SKU#: 255391
Sale Price: $167.06
Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI 2.2 - 2 Port(s) - 2 x ST Port(s) - Optical Fiber - Low-profile

Model#: AT-2701FXA/ST-901
SKU#: 255394
Sale Price: $161.81
Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-profile, Full-height 

by allied telesis box

Model#: AT-2711FX/LC-901
SKU#: 255390
Sale Price: $167.06
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x SC Port(s) - Full-height, Low-profile

Model#: AT-2911SX/SC-901
SKU#: 255379
Sale Price: $245.10
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card - PCI - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX

Model#: AT-2916SX/SC-901
SKU#: 255386
Sale Price: $200.67
Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/SC 64-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card - PCI-X - 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-SX

Model#: AT-2931SX/SC-901
SKU#: 255384
Sale Price: $195.01
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX

Model#: AT-2711FX/SC-901
SKU#: 255382
Sale Price: $166.97
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x ST - 100Base-FX

Model#: AT-2711FX/ST-901
SKU#: 255392
Sale Price: $167.64
APC SmartSlot AP9620 Legacy Communications Card

Model#: AP9620
SKU#: 256070
Sale Price: $65.07

 
< Prev 1 Next >  [All Pages  Total Items:12]


Go To Bottom
 
2000-2012 © Shopnex.Com
Designed By Tynex Computer