”@
”@
”@
”@
Pathway :: Home > Network Interface Card > Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x ST - 100Base-FX
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast
(Click picture to enlarge)
 
We do our best to ensure accuracy of this product's picture and information. We will ship products based on the product name and model number.
 

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x ST - 100Base-FX


SKU #: 255392   

Model #: AT-2711FX/ST-901   
Product #: SHPC781

Our Price: $167.64




brandnew
Brand Name: Allied Telesis
Manufacturer Part Number: AT-2711FX/ST-901

Marketing Information:
AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maxim possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, other benefits are: capability and Low Power Consumption. For the current customers who are using Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fiber cards (AT-2701FX), and want to upgrade their systems to PCI-Express, AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card is the ultimate solution.

Product Model: AT-2711FX
Product Series: AT2711

Interfaces/Ports
Host Interface: PCI Express x1
Number of ST Ports: 1
Total Number of Ports: 1

Media & Performance
Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 50/125 £gm, 62.5/125 £gm

Network & Communication
Network Technology: 100Base-FX

Physical Characteristics
Form Factor: Plug-in Card

UPC#: 767035181127

 
2000-2012 © Shopnex.Com
Designed By Tynex Computer